3 Beds
2,240 sqft
$449,000
282 GCR 19 Kremmling CO, 80459
Price per sqft
$200.45
Built in
2003
Property size
2,240 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
4
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
26-563
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
4
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
5.63 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$1,910
Tax Frequency
Annually
Garage Spaces
4
Courtesy of Coldwell Banker Elevated Realty, Amber Lemon,
Listing Contact: 9705312149
©2026 Grand County Board of REALTORS. All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence