4 Beds
4 Baths
3,856 sqft
$985,000
350 1ST Street Granby CO, 80446
Price per sqft
$255.45
Built in
1999
Property size
3,856 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
1
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
26-525
Interior features
Bedrooms
4
Total Bathrooms
4
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.43 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$4,013
Tax Frequency
Annually
Garage Spaces
1
Courtesy of West and Main Homes, Leah Bishop,
Listing Contact: 7202996635
©2026 Grand County Board of REALTORS. All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence