3 Beds
2 Baths
1,380 sqft
$699,000
360 Buckhorn Circle Granby CO, 80446
Price per sqft
$506.52
Built in
2026
Property size
1,380 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
1
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
26-540
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
2
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.09 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$416
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Monthly
Garage Spaces
1
Courtesy of LIV Sotheby's International DT, Nazreen Kashani,
Listing Contact: 7197289506
©2026 Grand County Board of REALTORS. All rights reserved.