3 Beds
1 Bath
1,304 sqft
$625,000
1105 MOUNTAIN Avenue Grand Lake CO, 80447
Price per sqft
$479.29
Built in
1919
Property size
1,304 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
1
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
26-585
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
1
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.17 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$2,273
Tax Frequency
Annually
Garage Spaces
1
Courtesy of Re/Max Alliance, Shannon N Conry,
Listing Contact: 3035881812
©2026 Grand County Board of REALTORS. All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence