2 Baths
720 sqft
$555,000
104 US HWY 40 Kremmling CO, 80459
Price per sqft
$770.83
Built in
1953
Property size
720 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
4
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
26-500
Interior features
Total Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.25 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$4,010
Tax Frequency
Annually
Garage Spaces
4
Courtesy of Re/Max Red, Rebecca Ann Guthrie,
Listing Contact: 9704854141
©2026 Grand County Board of REALTORS. All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence